• Established 2001
  • Fixed Rate Shipping
  • Education & Government
    Orders Welcomed
  • Secure Payments
  • Pre-Sales Advice
  • Credit Accounts
    Available

Canon CanoScan LiDE 300 2400 x 2400 DPI Flatbed scanner Black A4

£46.00 (£55.20 Inc. VAT)

Trendnet TEG-MGBS10 Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module network media converter 1250 Mbit/s 1310 nm

£26.00 (£31.20 Inc. VAT)

ASUS ROG-THOR-1200P power supply unit 1200 W Black

£259.00 (£310.80 Inc. VAT)

Zotac ZT-T20800B-10P graphics card GeForce RTX 2080 8 GB GDDR6

£598.00 (£717.60 Inc. VAT)

Acronis Backup 12.0

£53.00 (£63.60 Inc. VAT)

Newstar flat screen desk mount

£62.00 (£74.40 Inc. VAT)

Fujitsu PA03950-0228 Scanner Sensor

£8.00 (£9.60 Inc. VAT)

Acer KG271 LED display 68.6 cm (27") Full HD Flat Black

£150.00 (£180.00 Inc. VAT)

StarTech.com 1 ft DVI-D to DVI-D & HDMI Splitter Cable - M/F

£12.00 (£14.40 Inc. VAT)

LIAN LI PT-KI01 computer case part other

£4.00 (£4.80 Inc. VAT)

V7 4GB Micro SDHC Card Class 4 + Adapter

£3.00 (£3.60 Inc. VAT)

LifeSize Icon 450

£3,653.00 (£4,383.60 Inc. VAT)

Elo Touch Solution Desktop Stand

£30.00 (£36.00 Inc. VAT)

iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSU-B1 LED display 68.6 cm (27") Wide Quad HD Flat Matt Black

£259.00 (£310.80 Inc. VAT)

StarTech.com 6in Stereo Audio Cable - 3.5mm Male to 2x RCA Female

£2.00 (£2.40 Inc. VAT)

AMER MD179ZM/A-AMR mounting kit

£23.00 (£27.60 Inc. VAT)

OKI 44844470 Drum kit, 30K pages

£109.00 (£130.80 Inc. VAT)

HP EliteDisplay E243m LED display 60.5 cm (23.8") Full HD Flat Black,Silver

£255.00 (£306.00 Inc. VAT)

R-Go Tools R-Go Compact Keyboard, AZERTY (BE), white, wired

£34.00 (£40.80 Inc. VAT)

Brother TZE-SE4 P-Touch Ribbon, 18mm x 8m

£18.00 (£21.60 Inc. VAT)