Network Transceiver Modules   (315 product(s))
Product Details Sort:
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

Product Code: 32416742

Manufacturer Code: UF-MM-1G


   Stock Available:   25
 
£15.00
(£18.00 Inc. VAT)



    
Digitus DN-81001-01 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 1310 nm
Digitus DN-81001-01 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 1310 nm

Product Code: 28959065

Manufacturer Code: DN-81001-01


   Stock Available:   8
 
£17.00
(£20.40 Inc. VAT)



    
Digitus DN-81000-02 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm
Digitus DN-81000-02 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm

Product Code: 28958139

Manufacturer Code: DN-81000-02


   Stock Available:   15
 
£17.00
(£20.40 Inc. VAT)



    
Digitus DN-81001 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm
Digitus DN-81001 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm

Product Code: 11001843

Manufacturer Code: DN-81001


   Stock Available:   211
 
£17.00
(£20.40 Inc. VAT)



    
Digitus DN-81003 network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm
Digitus DN-81003 network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm

Product Code: 10953090

Manufacturer Code: DN-81003


   Stock Available:   119
 
£17.00
(£20.40 Inc. VAT)



    
Digitus mini GBIC (SFP) Module network transceiver module Fiber optic 850 nm
Digitus mini GBIC (SFP) Module network transceiver module Fiber optic 850 nm

Product Code: 10953089

Manufacturer Code: DN-81000


   Stock Available:   629
 
£17.00
(£20.40 Inc. VAT)



    
Digitus DN-81103 network transceiver module 155 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm
Digitus DN-81103 network transceiver module 155 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm

Product Code: 10953092

Manufacturer Code: DN-81103


   Stock Available:   9
 
£17.00
(£20.40 Inc. VAT)



    
Digitus DN-81003-01 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP
Digitus DN-81003-01 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP

Product Code: 30396493

Manufacturer Code: DN-81003-01


   Stock Available:   27
 
£17.00
(£20.40 Inc. VAT)



    
Intellinet 545013 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 131 nm
Intellinet 545013 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 131 nm

Product Code: 29159712

Manufacturer Code: 545013


   Stock Available:   13
 
£19.00
(£22.80 Inc. VAT)



    
Digitus DN-81004 network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm
Digitus DN-81004 network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm

Product Code: 10953091

Manufacturer Code: DN-81004


   Stock Available:   48
 
£21.00
(£25.20 Inc. VAT)