Digitus mini GBIC (SFP) Module network transceiver module Fiber optic 850 nm

Product Code: 10953089

Manufacturer Code: DN-81000

EAN Code(s): 4016032305651  


   Stock Available:   787
£14.00
(£16.80 Inc. VAT)
  
Digitus mini GBIC (SFP) Module network transceiver module Fiber optic 850 nm
Description / Full Specification Datasheet





Sorry, no specifications were available for this product.