Digitus DN-81003 network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm

Product Code: 10953090

Manufacturer Code: DN-81003

EAN Code(s): 4016032305682  


   Stock Available:   119
£17.00
(£20.40 Inc. VAT)
  
Digitus DN-81003 network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC 1310 nm
Description / Full Specification Datasheet





Sorry, no specifications were available for this product.