Digitus DN-81001-01 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 1310 nm

Product Code: 28959065

Manufacturer Code: DN-81001-01

EAN Code(s): 4016032369967  


   Stock Available:   56
£17.00
(£20.40 Inc. VAT)
  
Digitus DN-81001-01 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 1310 nm
Description / Full Specification Datasheet





Sorry, no specifications were available for this product.