Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1420-16G Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Grey 1U

Product Code: 35522318

Manufacturer Code: JH016A

EAN Code(s): 5054629739662  


   Stock Available:   107
£79.00
(£94.80 Inc. VAT)
  
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1420-16G Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Grey 1U
Description / Full Specification Datasheet





Sorry, no specifications were available for this product.
ProductProduct DescriptionStockPrice

35571696
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+73£140.00
(£168.00 Inc. VAT)

35670428
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP4£119.00
(£142.80 Inc. VAT)

35541465
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP RJ-45 T network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s46£235.00
(£282.00 Inc. VAT)

35521490
Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD094B network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+17£331.00
(£397.20 Inc. VAT)

35541481
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s21£135.00
(£162.00 Inc. VAT)

35598427
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 2m fibre optic cable OFC5£55.00
(£66.00 Inc. VAT)

35623264
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 5m fiber optic cable OFC5£51.00
(£61.20 Inc. VAT)

35697282
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable networking cable2£182.00
(£218.40 Inc. VAT)

35589525
Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ834A fiber optic cable 1 m LC Blue22£60.00
(£72.00 Inc. VAT)