Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1420-16G Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Grey 1U

Product Code: 35522318

Manufacturer Code: JH016A

EAN Code(s): 0888793057957  


   Stock Available:   61
£84.00
(£100.80 Inc. VAT)
  
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1420-16G Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Grey 1U
Description / Full Specification Datasheet





Sorry, no specifications were available for this product.
ProductProduct DescriptionStockPrice

35697278
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 1m fiber optic cable OFC2£71.00
(£85.20 Inc. VAT)

35571696
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+47£575.00
(£690.00 Inc. VAT)

35541481
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s87£132.00
(£158.40 Inc. VAT)

35565394
Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack fiber optic cable 5 m Blue25£55.00
(£66.00 Inc. VAT)

35670428
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP4£117.00
(£140.40 Inc. VAT)

35623264
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 5m fiber optic cable OFC48£67.00
(£80.40 Inc. VAT)

35589525
Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ834A fiber optic cable 1 m LC Blue4£60.00
(£72.00 Inc. VAT)

35541465
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP RJ-45 T network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s15£250.00
(£300.00 Inc. VAT)

35521490
Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD094B network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+39£323.00
(£387.60 Inc. VAT)

35598427
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 2m fiber optic cable OFC14£53.00
(£63.60 Inc. VAT)

35697282
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable networking cable2£182.00
(£218.40 Inc. VAT)